Parallel 45 AAU
Parallel 45 2014 17U White Roster PDF Print E-mail
Written by Stephen Bell   
Friday, 28 March 2014 13:39
Shane Beaune 6-4 Brimley
Brad Causley 6-3 Cedarville
Joseph Duncan 6-0 Cedarville
Deion Dyal 5-9 Traverse City West
Andrew Emington 5-10 Cadillac
Terrance Fuller 6-5 Sault Ste. Marie
Ryan LaPrade 6-2 Sault Ste. Marie
Trenton LaVergne 6-3 Lincoln Alcona
Brett Masuga 6-5 Cedarville
Zack Steikar 6-3 Rudyard
Mason VanPamel 6-2 Hillman
 
Parallel 45 2014 16U Green Roster PDF Print E-mail
Written by Stephen Bell   
Tuesday, 25 March 2014 15:29
Jason Bur 6-4 Petoskey
Nate Fox 6-1 Johannesburg-Lewiston
Parker Goodrich 5-9 Petoskey
Logan Huff 5-9 Johannesburg-Lewiston
Aron Lee 6-1 Petoskey
Jake Lee 6-4 Petoskey
Tayte Rider 6-0 Petoskey
Tristan Rogers 5-9 Frankfort
Evan Whitmore 6-3 Petoskey
Marion Wingster 5-10 Petoskey
 
Parallel 45 2014 16U White Roster PDF Print E-mail
Written by Stephen Bell   
Tuesday, 25 March 2014 15:29
Brandon Carson 6-5 Petoskey
Tyler Case 6-4 Kingsley
Kyle Charters 6-5 Oscoda
Andrew Dufek 6-1 Inland Lakes
Ryan Howery 6-2 Inland Lakes
Jamal Lockhart 6-2 Bellaire
Cameron McTaggert 6-1 Cadillac
Donny Molosky 6-6 Petoskey
Mike O'Connor 5-10 Inland Lakes
Haydon Niepon 6-0 Bellaire
Javonte Rayford 6-1 Kingsley
Last Updated ( Thursday, 03 April 2014 02:26 )
 
Parallel 45 2014 15U Roster PDF Print E-mail
Written by Stephen Bell   
Saturday, 22 March 2014 06:17
Ryley Alaspa  5-9  Sault Ste. Marie
Evan Busby  5-5  Suttons Bay
Noah Erxleben  6-0  Harbor Springs
Logan Guenther  6-3  Cheboygan
Grayson Krakow  5-9  Elk Rapids
Nandy Lukusa  6-3  Traverse City West
Gabe Meriwether  6-1  Bellaire
Tommy Muth  5-11  Kingsley
Oscar Okerlund  6-2  Maple City Glen Lake
Jack Pasche  5-9  Suttons Bay
Nathan Schaar  6-1  Kingsley
Mike Skipski  5-9  Maple City Glen Lake
Jacob Sternhagen  6-1  Elk Rapids
Kristen Valliere  5-9  Bay City John Glenn
Spencer White  6-3  Johhanesburg-Lewiston
Last Updated ( Tuesday, 25 March 2014 15:29 )
 
Parallel 45 2014 8th-Grade Roster PDF Print E-mail
Written by Stephen Bell   
Thursday, 23 January 2014 20:20
Eric Carson  5-8  Boyne City
Braeden Childress  6-2  Baldwin
Blake Dockery  5-6  Baldwin
Matt Loney  6-0  Frankfort
Seth Mann  5-9  Petoskey
Jaylon Rogers  5-6  Frankfort
Zeke Turner  5-4  TC Central
Jordon Vicent  5-5  TC Central
Mitch Wilson  5-5  Gaylord

Coach: Jim Davenport

Last Updated ( Saturday, 15 February 2014 14:00 )
 


get( bottomuserstext/javascript